Division Staff

Roger Demareski

Vice President for Finance & Administration
Treasurer
316 Markle Hall
610-330-5133

Ellen Leslie

Secretary to the Vice President for Finance & Administration
316 Markle Hall
610-330-5133

Facilities Operations

Bruce Ferretti

Executive Director
facilities operations
901 Bushkill Drive
610-330-5375

Mario Cozzubbo

Associate Director
Trades and Project Management
901 Bushkill Drive
610-330-5376

Jill Snyder

Associate Director
Facilities Finance
030 Marquis Hall
610-330-5139

George Xiques

Assistant Director
Facilities Operations
901 Bushkill Drive
610-330-5607

Gregory Scofield

Assistant Director Custodial/Grounds
901 Bushkill Drive
610-330-3176

Robert Meyer

Project Manager
Off-Campus Properties
901 Bushkill Drive
610-330-5372

Eleanor McHale

Administrative Assistant for Finance
Facilities Operations
901 Bushkill Drive
610-330-5371

Nadda Pavlinsky

Staff Assistant
Facilities Operations
901 Bushkill Drive
610-330-5611

Donald Brinker

Assistant Supervisor
Mechanical Trades
901 Bushkill Drive
610-330-5385

Stephen Kauth

Assistant Supervisor
General Trades
901 Bushkill Drive
610-330-5612

Thomas Pursel

Supervisor
Steam Plant
901 Bushkill Drive
610-330-5379

Jeffrey J. Weed

Supervisor of Grounds
901 Bushkill Drive
610-330-5377

Dave Kovach

Assistant Supervisor of Grounds
901 Bushkill Drive

John Chunko

Supervisor
Custodial Operations
901 Bushkill Drive
610-330-5837

Jonathan Bailey

Assistant Supervisor
Academic Custodial Operations
901 Bushkill Drive
610-330-5622

Kerry Myers

Assistant Supervisor
Residence Hall Custodial Operations
901 Bushkill Drive
610-330-3087

Debra Peterson

Assistant Supervisor
Evening Custodial Operations
901 Bushkill Drive
610-330-5386

Mike McGeary

Assistant Supervisor
Special Events & Warehouse
901 Bushkill Drive
610-330-5380

Finance & Business Services

Craig Becker

Associate Vice President
Finance & Business Services
030 Marquis Hall
610-330-5957

Holly Lantos

Director
Budget & Analytics
030 Marquis Hall
610-330-5137

Andrea Bohn

Assistant Vice President
Controller
030 Marquis Hall
(610) 330-3208

Geoffrey Schoeneck

Disbursement Manager
030 Marquis Hall
610-330-5142

Patricia Reich

Director
Procurement
030 Marquis Hall
610-330-5016

Diane Trainer

Manager
Accounts Receivable
002 Marquis Hall
610-330-5138

Judy Reed

Budget Manager
030 Marquis Hall
610-330-5143

Tracey Burton

associate controller
030 Marquis Hall
(610) 330-3369

Steven Molinaro

Manager
Financial Information Systems
030 Marquis Hall
610-330-5141

Ryan Snyder

Associate Financial Analyst
030 Marquis Hall
610-330-5132

Charles Corsi

Manager
College Store
9 Farinon Student Center
610-330-5512

Brad Orey

Manager
Reprographics & Print Services
013 Marquis Hall
610-330-5015

Robert Walsh

Manager
Post Office
Ground Floor Farinon Student Center
610-330-5351